Oregon 2014 Cross-Nominees

Congressional District 1

House District 24 – Ken Moore
House District 25 – Chuck Lee
House District 26 – Eric Squires
House District 28 – Jeff Barker
House District 29 – Susan McLain
House District 31 – Brad Witt
House District 34 – Ken Helm
Senate District 11 – Peter Courtney
Senate District 13 – Ryan Howard
Senate District 15 – Chuck Riley
Senate District 17 – Elizabeth Steiner Hayward
Senate District 19 – Richard Devlin
US House – Suzanne Bonamici


Congressional District 2

House District 4 – Darlene V Taylor
House District 5 – Peter Buckley
House District 52 – Stephanie Nystrom
Senate District 3 – Alan C. Bates
Senate District 4 – Floyd Prozanski


Congressional District 3

House District 36 – Jennifer Williamson
House District 40 – Brent Barton
House District 41 – Kathleen Taylor
House District 42 – Rob Nosse
House District 43 – Lew Frederick
House District 44 – Tina Kotek
House District 45 – Barbara Smith-Warner
House District 46 – Alissa Keny-Guyer
House District 47 – Jessica Vega Pederson
House District 48 – Jeff Reardon
House District 49 – Chris Gorsek
House District 51 – Shemia Fagan
House District 52 – Stephanie Nystrom
Senate District 17 – Elizabeth Steiner Hayward


Congressional District 4

House District 3 – Tom Johnson
House District 4 – Darlene V Taylor
House District 8 – Paul Holvey
House District 11 – Phil Barnhart
Senate District 4 – Floyd Prozanski
Senate District 6 – Lee Beyer
Senate District 8 – Sara Gelser
Senate District 13 – Ryan Howard
Senate District 15 – Chuck Riley
US House – Peter DeFazio


Congressional District 5

House District 10 – David Gomberg
House District 18 – Scott Mills
House District 20 – Paul Evans
House District 21 – Brian Clem
House District 23 – Wanda Davis
House District 25 – Chuck Lee
Senate District 11 – Peter Courtney
Senate District 16 – Andrew Kaza
Senate District 23 – Michael Dembrow
Senate District 24 – Diana Dickey


Statewide

Governor – John Kitzhaber
US Senate – Jeff Merkley


 

County Commissioners

Deschutes County – Jodie Barram
Marion County – Diane Dickey
Polk County – Danny Jaffer
Yamhill County – Sal Peralta