Our Candidates

  • US President in the General Election

    Joe Biden
    President of the United States
  • Arizona

    Will Knight
    Maricopa County Attorney
    Adelita Grijalva
    Pima County Supervisor, District 5
  • California

    Jayshawn Johnson
    Adelanto City Council
    Tamisha Walker
    Antioch City Council
    Elisha Crader
    Hayward City Council
    Nestor Castillo
    Hayward City Council
    Lacei Amodei
    Hayward City Council
    Tunua Thrash-Ntuk
    Long Beach City Council
    Suely Saro
    Long Beach City Council
    Nithya Raman
    Los Angeles City Council
    George Gascon
    Los Angeles District Attorney
    Lee Lor
    Merced County Supervisor District 2
    Carroll Fife
    Oakland City Council
    Taylor Sims
    Pittsburg School Board
    Claudia Jimenez
    Richmond City Council
    Melvin Willis
    Richmond City Council
    Gayle McLaughlin
    Richmond City Council
    Terra Lawson-Remer
    San Diego County Supervisor, District 8
    Kevine Boggess
    San Francisco School Board
    Rhodesia Ransom
    San Joaquin County Board of Supervisor
    Jessie Lopez
    Santa Ana City Council
    Maria Cadenas
    Santa Cruz City Council
    Alexander Lee
    State House, District 25
    Jacqueline Fielder
    State Senate, District 11
    Abigail Medina
    State Senate, District 23
    Michael Tubbs
    Stockton Mayor
    Ammar Campa-Najjar
    U.S. House, District 50
    Carmen Ramirez
    Ventura County Supervisor
  • Colorado

    WFP Colorado
    Eva Henry
    Adams County Commissioner District 1
    Marta Loachamin
    Boulder County Commissioner District 2
    Callie Rennison
    CU Regent, CD 2
    Ilana Spiegel
    CU Regent, CD 6
    Alexis King
    District Attorney, Judicial District 1
    Kaitlin Turner
    District Attorney, Judicial District 11
    Alonzo Payne
    District Attorney, Judicial District 12
    Amy Padden
    District Attorney, Judicial District 18
    Michael Dougherty
    District Attorney, Judicial District 20
    Kenneth Schauer
    El Paso County Commissioner District 3
    Sandy Hollingsworth
    Gilpin County Commissioner District 3
    Shanna Ganne
    Grand County Commissioner District 2
    Andy Kerr
    Jefferson County Commissioner District 2
    Jody Shadduck-McNally
    Larimer County Commissioner District 3
    Lisa Escárcega
    State Board of Education, CD 1
    Karla Esser
    State Board of Education, CD 7
    Meg Froelich
    State Representative, House District 3
    Serena Gonzales-Gutierres
    State Representative, House District 4
    Steven Woodrow
    State Representative, House District 6
    Emily Sirota
    State Representative, House District 9
    Karen McCormick
    State Representative, House District 11
    Judith Amabile
    State Representative, House District 13
    Stephanie Vigil
    State Representative, House District 16
    Megan Fossinger
    State Representative, House District 20
    Liz Rosenbaum
    State Representative, House District 21
    Monica Duran
    State Representative, House District 24
    Mike Weissman
    State Representative, House District 36
    Iman Jodeh
    State Representative, House District 41
    Dominique Jackson
    State Representative, House District 42
    Jennifer Mitkowski
    State Representative, House District 43
    Daneya Esgar
    State Representative, House District 46
    Yara Zokaie
    State Representative, House District 49
    Randal McCallian
    State Senator, Senate District 10
    Paula Dickerson
    State Senator, Senate District 25
    Chris Kolker
    State Senator, Senate District 27
    Joshua Blanchard
    Summit County Commissioner District 3
    Ballot measures
    Boulder: No Eviction Without Representation
    Yes
    Denver: Climate Tax
    No
    Denver: Municipal Broadband
    Yes
    Denver: Repeal Pit Bull Ban
    Yes
    House Bill 1427 (Tobacco and Nicotine Products Tax)
    No
    Initiative #107 (Restoration of Gray Wolves)
    Yes
    Initiative #283 (Paid Family and Medical Leave)
    Yes
    Initiative #295 (Require Voter Approval of Certain New Enterprises Exempt from TABOR Initiative)
    No
    Initiative #306 (Decrease Income Tax Rate from 4.63% to 4.55%)
    No
    Initiative #76 (Citizenship Qualification of Electors)
    No
    Prop 113 (National Popular Vote Interstate Compact)
    Yes
    Prop 115 (Prohibition on Late-Term Abortions)
    No
  • Connecticut

    WFP Connecticut
    Raghib Allie Brennan
    State House, District 2
    Edwin Vargas
    State House, District 6
    Geoff Luxenberg
    State House, District 12
    Jason Doucette
    State House, District 13
    Genevieve Coursey
    State House, District 14
    Bobby Gibson
    State House, District 15
    Eleni Karvos DeGraw
    State House, District 17
    Kate Farrar
    State House, District 20
    Mike Demicco
    State House, District 21
    David Rubino
    State House, District 23
    Manny Sanchez
    State House, District 24
    Bobby Sanchez
    State House, District 25
    Peter Tercyak
    State House, District 26
    Gary Turco
    State House, District 27
    Amy Morrin Bello
    State House, District 28
    JoAnn Angelico-Stetson
    State House, District 30
    Brandon Bower Chafee
    State House, District 33
    Judd Melon
    State House, District 34
    Christine Goupil
    State House, District 35
    Christine Palm
    State House, District 36
    Cate Steel
    State House, District 37
    Anthony Nolan
    State House, District 39
    Christine Conley
    State House, District 40
    Joe de la Cruz
    State House, District 41
    Matt Geren
    State House, District 42
    Christine Rosati Randall
    State House, District 44
    Emmett D. Riley
    State House, District 46
    Kate Donnelly
    State House, District 47
    Brian T. Smith
    State House, District 48
    Susan Johnson
    State House, District 49
    Gregory Post
    State House, District 52
    Pat Wilson Pheanious
    State House, District 53
    Gregg Haddad
    State House, District 54
    Michael Winkler
    State House, District 56
    Jaime Sarah Foster
    State House, District 57
    Thomas Arnone
    State House, District 58
    Jane Garibay
    State House, District 60
    Maria Horn
    State House, District 64
    Michelle Cook
    State House, District 65
    Matthew Dyer
    State House, District 66
    Hilary Ram
    State House, District 67
    Ronald A. Napoli Jr.
    State House, District 73
    Michael DiGiovancarlo
    State House, District 74
    Michael D. Quinn
    State House, District 82
    Hilda E. Santiago
    State House, District 84
    Mary Mushinsky
    State House, District 85
    Kathy Spinato Grant
    State House, District 87
    Joshua Elliott
    State House, District 88
    Jim Jinks
    State House, District 90
    Pat Dillon
    State House, District 92
    Roland Lemar
    State House, District 96
    Sean Scanlon
    State House, District 98
    Dave Yaccarino Jr.
    State House, District 99
    Quentin Phipps
    State House, District 100
    John-Michael Parker
    State House, District 101
    Robin Comey
    State House, District 102
    Kara Rochelle
    State House, District 104
    Rebekah Harriman-Stites
    State House, District 106
    Kerri Colombo
    State House, District 107
    David Arconti Jr.
    State House, District 109
    Bob Godfrey
    State House, District 110
    Mary Welander
    State House, District 114
    Dorinda Borer
    State House, District 115
    Michael A. DiMassa
    State House, District 116
    Tony Sutton
    State House, District 117
    Bryan Neil Anderson
    State House, District 118
    Frank Smith
    State House, District 118
    Sujata Gadkar-Wilcox
    State House, District 123
    Jennifer Leeper
    State House, District 132
    Cristin McCarthy Vahey
    State House, District 133
    Carla Key Volpe
    State House, District 134
    Kenneth M. Gucker
    State House, District 138
    Kevin Ryan
    State House, District 139
    Lucy Dathan
    State House, District 142
    Stephanie Thomas
    State House, District 143
    M. Saud Anwar
    State Senate, District 3
    Steve Cassano
    State Senate, District 4
    Rick Lopes
    State Senate, District 6
    Frederick Moffa
    State Senate, District 7
    Matt Lesser
    State Senate, District 9
    Gary Winfield
    State Senate, District 10
    Christine Cohen
    State Senate, District 12
    Mary Daughtery Abrams
    State Senate, District 13
    James Maroney
    State Senate, District 14
    Jack Perry
    State Senate, District 16
    Jorge Cabrera
    State Senate, District 17
    Bob Statchen
    State Senate, District 18
    Cathy Osten
    State Senate, District 19
    Martha Marx
    State Senate, District 20
    Julie Kushner
    State Senate, District 24
    Bob Duff
    State Senate, District 25
    Michelle Lapine McCabe
    State Senate, District 28
    Mae Flexer
    State Senate, District 29
    David Gronbach
    State Senate, District 30
    April Capone
    State Senate, District 34
    Lisa Thomas
    State Senate, District 35
    John Larson
    U.S. House, District 1
    Joe Courtney
    U.S. House, District 2
    Rosa DeLauro
    U.S. House, District 3
    Jahana Hayes
    U.S. House, District 5
  • Delaware

    Larry Lambert
    State House, District 7
    Sherae’a Moore
    State House, District 8
    Madinah Wilson-Anton
    State House, District 26
    Eric Morrisson
    State House, District 27
    Marie Pinkney
    State Senate, District 13
    Jess Scarane
    U.S. Senate
    Coby Owens
    Wilmington City Council, District 1
    Shane Darby
    Wilmington City Council, District 2
  • District of Columbia

    Ed Lazere
    Councilmember, At Large
    Jordan Grossman
    Councilmember, Ward 2
    Janeese Lewis George
    Councilmember, Ward 4
    Anthony Lorenzo Green
    Councilmember, Ward 7
  • Florida

    Clovis Watson Jr.
    Alachua County Sheriff
    Alton Edmond
    Brevard County Sheriff, Cocoa
    Joe Kimok
    District Attorney, Broward County
    Gordon Weekes
    Public Defender, Broward County
    Andrew Darling
    Sheriff, Orange County
    Eliseo Santana
    Sheriff, Pinellas County
    Harold Pryor
    State Attorney, Broward County
    Monique Haughton Worrell
    State Attorney, Orlando
    Angie Nixon
    State Delegate, Duval County
    Omari Hardy
    State Delegate, Palm Beach County
    Jasmen Rogers-Shaw
    State House, District 95
    Pamela Keith
    U.S. House, 18th District
  • Georgia

    Deborah Gonzalez
    Athens-Clarke & Oconee County DA
    Maryam Ahmad
    Dekalb Commissioner Super, District 6
    Nicole Love Hendrickson
    Gwinnett County Board of Commissioners
    Karen Watkins
    Gwinnett County Board of Education, District 1
    Tanisha Banks
    Gwinnett County Board of Education, District 3
    Tarece Johnson
    Gwinnett County Board of Education, District 5
    YT Bell
    Mayor, Clarkston
    John Williams
    Sheriff, Clarke County
    Natalie Bucsko
    State House, District 24
    Christa Olenczak
    State House, District 25
    Priscilla Smith
    State House, District 34
    Elizabeth Webster
    State House, District 35
    Luisa Wakeman
    State House, District 43
    Connie Dicicco
    State House, District 44
    Sara Tindall Ghazal
    State House, District 45
    Shea Roberts
    State House, District 52
    Jenne Shepherd
    State House, District 57
    Renitta Shannon
    State House, District 84
    Bee Nguyen
    State House, District 89
    Nakita Hemingway
    State House, District 104
    Rebecca Mitchell
    State House, District 106
    Jasmine Clark
    State House, District 108
    Regina Lewis-Ward
    State House, District 109
    Mokah Jasmine Johnson
    State House, District 117
    Jonathan Wallace
    State House, District 119
    Joyce Barlow
    State House, District 151
    Treva Gear
    State Senate, District 8
    Nikki Merritt
    State Senate, District 9
    Devin Barrington-Ward
    State Senate, District 38
    Kim Jackson
    State Senate, District 41
    Michele Au
    State Senate, District 48
    Carolyn McCune
    Superior Court Clerk
    Raphael Warnock
    U.S. Senate
  • Hawaii

    Jacquie Esser
    Honolulu DA
  • Illinois

    Aaron Ortiz
    State House, District 1
    Theresa Mah
    State House, District 2
    Nidia Carranza
    State House, District 3
    Lakesia Collins
    State House, District 9
    Celina Villanueva
    State House, District 21
    Delia Ramirez
    State House, District 34
    Will Guzzardi
    State House, District 39
    Robert Peters
    State Senate, District 13
    Kim Foxx
    State’s Attorney, Cook County
  • Louisiana

    Arthur L. Hunter Jr.
    District Attorney, Orleans Parish
    Graham Bosworth
    New Orleans Judicial Candidate, Criminal Court Section D
    Derwyn Bunton
    New Orleans Judicial Candidate, Criminal Court Section E
    Nadi Campbell
    New Orleans Judicial Candidate, Criminal Court Section G
    Angel Harris
    New Orleans Judicial Candidate, Criminal Court Section L
    Tenee Felix
    New Orleans Judicial Candidate, Juvenile Court, Section F
    Stephen Singer
    New Orleans Judicial Candidate, Magistrate Judge
    Meg Garvey
    New Orleans Judicial Candidate, Municipal Judge
  • Maryland

    Bill Henry
    Baltimore City Comptroller
    Zeke Cohen
    Baltimore City Council, District 1
    Danielle McCray
    Baltimore City Council, District 2
    Ryan Dorsey
    Baltimore City Council, District 3
    Logan Endow
    Baltimore City Council, District 4
    Tori Rose
    Baltimore City Council, District 7
    Kris Burnett
    Baltimore City Council, District 8
    John Bullock
    Baltimore City Council, District 9
    Phylicia Porter
    Baltimore City Council, District 10
    Phillip Westry
    Baltimore City Council, District 12
    Akil Patterson
    Baltimore City Council, District 13
    Odette Ramos
    Baltimore City Council, District 14
    Shannon Sneed
    Baltimore City Council President
    Brandon Scott
    Baltimore City Mayor
    Sunil Dasgupta
    Montgomery County Board of Education, At Large
    David Murray
    Prince George’s County Board of Education, District 1
    Shayla Adams-Stafford
    Prince George’s County Board of Education, District 4
    Raaheela Ahmed
    Prince George’s County Board of Education, District 5
    Edward Burroughs
    Prince George’s County Board of Education, District 8
  • Massachusetts

    Ayanna Pressley
    U.S. House, State of Massachusetts, District 7
    Ed Markey
    U.S. Senate, State of Massachusetts
  • Michigan

    Karen McDonald
    County Prosecutor for Oakland County
    Eli Savit
    District Attorney, Washtenaw County
    Victoria Burton-Harris
    District Attorney, Wayne County
    Helena Scott
    State House, District 2
    Donavan McKinney
    State House, District 3
    Abraham Aiyash
    State House, District 4
    Roslyn Ogburn
    State House, District 9
    Kevin Harris
    State House, District 10
    Rashida Tlaib
    U.S. House, District 13
    Gabriela Santiago-Romero
    Wayne County Commission District 4
  • Minnesota

    Ilhan Omar
    U.S. House, District 5
  • Missouri

    Kim Gardner
    Circuit Attorney, City of St. Louis
    Phyllis Hardwick
    State Representative, District 19
    Megan Ellyia Green
    State Senate, District 5
    Tishaura Jones
    Treasurer, City of St. Louis
    Cori Bush
    U.S. House, District 1
  • Nebraska

    Kara Eastman
    U.S. House, District 2
  • New Jersey

    WFP New Jersey
    Kevin Ruiz-Berroa
    Board of Education, Camden
    JeNell McRae
    Board of Education, Camden
    Aaron Cooper
    Board of Education, Camden
    Donna Pearson
    Board of Freeholders, Cumberland County
    Jack Surrency
    Board of Freeholders, Cumberland County
    Tracey Wells-Huggins
    Board of Freeholders, Cumberland County
    Michael Penna
    Board of Freeholders, Monmouth County
    Moira Nelson
    Board of Freeholders, Monmouth County
    Sean Spiller
    Mayor, Montclair
    Wilda Diaz
    Mayor, Peth Amboy
    Bill Irwin
    Mayor, Piscataway
    Judy Ward
    Mayor, Pleasantville
    Kate Barry
    Township Committee, Harding
    Amanda Richardson
    Township Committee, Harding
    Laura Leibowitz
    Township Council, Piscataway
    Ralph Johnson
    Township Council, Piscataway
    Kamuela Tillman
    Township Council, Piscataway
    Jessica Almeida
    Township Council, West Caldwell
    Christy Lazarow
    Township Council, West Caldwell
    Amy Kennedy
    U.S. House, District 2
    Andy Kim
    U.S. House, District 3
    Stephanie Schmidt
    U.S. House, District 4
    Frank Pallone
    U.S. House, District 6
    Tom Malinowski
    U.S. House, District 7
    Albio Sires
    U.S. House, District 8
    Bill Pascrell
    U.S. House, District 9
    Donald Payne Jr
    U.S. House, District 10
    Bonnie Watson Coleman
    U.S. House, District 12
    Mikie Sherrill
    U.S. House, District 22
    Cory Booker
    U.S. Senate
  • New Mexico

    WFP New Mexico
    Adriann Barboa
    Bernalillo County Commission, District 3
    Wende Schwingendorf
    Bernalillo County Commission, District 4
    Nancy Bearce
    Bernalillo County Treasurer
    Katharine Clark
    Santa Fe County Clerk
    Andres Romero
    State House, District 10
    Javier Martinez
    State House, District 11
    Brittney Barreras
    State House, District 12
    Patricia Roybal Caballero
    State House, District 13
    Miguel Garcia
    State House, District 14
    Day Hochman-Vigil
    State House, District 15
    Debbie Armstrong
    State House, District 17
    Liz Thomson
    State House, District 24
    Melanie Stansbury
    State House, District 28
    Joy Garratt
    State House, District 29
    Natalie Figueroa
    State House, District 30
    Angelica Rubio
    State House, District 35
    Karen Whitlock
    State House, District 38
    Roger Montoya
    State House, District 40
    Susan Herrera
    State House, District 41
    Kristina Ortez
    State House, District 42
    Christine Chandler
    State House, District 43
    Linda Serrato
    State House, District 45
    Andrea Romero
    State House, District 46
    Matthew McQueen
    State House, District 50
    Billie Helean
    State House, District 57
    Karen Bash
    State House, District 68
    Leo Jaramillo
    State Senate, District 5
    Jerry Ortiz y Pino
    State Senate, District 12
    Antoinette Sedillo Lopez
    State Senate, District 16
    Harold Pope Jr.
    State Senate, District 23
    Siah Correa Hemphill
    State Senate, District 28
    Pam Cordova
    State Senate, District 30
    Neomi Martinez-Parra
    State Senate, District 35
    Bill Soules
    State Senate, District 37
    Carrie Hamblen
    State Senate, District 38
    Deb Haaland
    U.S. House, District 1
    Teresa Leger Fernandez
    U.S. House, District 3
  • New York

    WFP New York
    Joe Biden
    U.S. President in the General Election
    Dorcey Applyrs
    Albany City Auditor
    Sonia Fredericks
    Albany Common Council, Ward 1
    Leonard Simon
    Board of Trustees, Croton-on-Hudson
    Hollie Levine
    Broome County Family Court Judge
    Suzy Ryan
    Broome County Legislator, District 11
    Barbara Mullen
    Broome County Legislator 5
    Mary Kaminsky
    Broome County Legislator 14
    Matthew Wahila
    Broome County Legislature 11
    Karen Beebe
    Broome County Legislature 12
    Patrick Swanson
    Chautauqua County DA
    Richard Morrisroe
    Chautauqua County Executive
    Christopher Latremore
    Chazy Town Justice
    Paulette Bonanno
    Copake Town Council
    Jessica Segal
    Dutchess County Court Judge
    John Flynn
    Erie County DA
    Kenya Gadsen
    Fishkill Town Council
    EvaDawn Bashaw
    Fredonia Village Trustee
    Ben Reynolds
    Johnson City Village Trustee
    Jamie Romeo
    Monroe County Clerk
    Meredith Vacca
    Monroe County Court
    Chris Ciaccio
    Monroe County Surrogate Court Judge
    Amanda Farías
    NYC City Council, District 18 (2021)
    Tiffany Cabán
    NYC City Council, District 22 (2021)
    Jennifer Gutiérrez
    NYC City Council, District 34 (2021)
    Sandy Nurse
    NYC City Council, District 37 (2021)
    Valerie Cartright
    New York Supreme Court Judicial District 10
    Michael E. Benedict
    Niagara County Court Judge
    John Ceretto
    Niagara County DA
    Brian D. Grear
    Niagara County Sheriff
    Michael Helinski
    North Greenbush Town Board
    Linda Witte
    Oleans Alderman
    John Crawford
    Oleans Alderman
    Matthew Pilzatzke
    Oneida County Legislator, 17th Legislative District
    Christine DeJoseph
    Onondaga Family Court Judge
    Paul Trachte
    Orange County Court Judge
    Maria Patrizio
    Orange County Family Court
    Melinda MacLaren
    Penfield Town Board
    Michael Ansaldi
    Pittsford Town Justice
    Michael Kelly
    Plattsburgh City Council
    Patrick McFarlin
    Plattsburgh Common Council, 5th District
    Christopher Rosenquesst
    Plattsburgh Mayor
    Terry Raskyn
    Putnam Valley Judge
    George Solotruck
    Scotia Village Trustee
    Justin Cook
    Scotia Village Trustee
    Karen Sartain
    South Hampton Town Justice
    Fred W. Theil Jr.
    State Assembly, District 1
    Steven Engelbright
    State Assembly, District 4
    Phil Ramos
    State Assembly, District 6
    Ann Brancato
    State Assembly, District 9
    Steve Stern
    State Assembly, District 10
    Michael Marcantonio
    State Assembly, District 12
    Charles Lavine
    State Assembly, District 13
    Joseph Sackman III
    State Assembly, District 15
    Gina Sillitti
    State Assembly, District 16
    Michaelle Solages
    State Assembly, District 22
    Nily Rozic
    State Assembly, District 25
    Andrew Hevesi
    State Assembly, District 28
    Khaleel Anderson
    State Assembly, District 31
    Jessica Gonzalez-Rojas
    State Assembly, District 34
    Zohran Mamdani
    State Assembly, District 36
    Elijah Reichlin-Melnick
    State Assembly, District 38
    Catalina Cruz
    State Assembly, District 39
    Ron Kim
    State Assembly, District 40
    Helene Weinstein
    State Assembly, District 41
    Diana Richardson
    State Assembly, District 43
    Bobby Carroll
    State Assembly, District 44
    Steve Cymbrowitz
    State Assembly, District 45
    Mathylde Frontus
    State Assembly, District 46
    William Colton
    State Assembly, District 47
    Emily Gallagher
    State Assembly, District 50
    Marcela Mitaynes
    State Assembly, District 51
    JoAnne Simon
    State Assembly, District 52
    Phara Souffrant Forrest
    State Assembly, District 57
    Nick Perry
    State Assembly, District 58
    Jaime Williams
    State Assembly, District 59
    Al Taylor
    State Assembly, District 61
    Yuh-Line Niou
    State Assembly, District 65
    Linda Rosenthal
    State Assembly, District 67
    Carmen de La Rosa
    State Assembly, District 72
    Dan Quart
    State Assembly, District 73
    Harvey Epstein
    State Assembly, District 74
    Dick Gottfried
    State Assembly, District 75
    Rebecca Seawright
    State Assembly, District 76
    Amanda Septimo
    State Assembly, District 84
    Karines Reyes
    State Assembly, District 87
    Amy Paulin
    State Assembly, District 88
    Steve Otis
    State Assembly, District 91
    Thomas Abinanti
    State Assembly, District 92
    Chris Burdick
    State Assembly, District 93
    Ken Zebrowski
    State Assembly, District 96
    Ellen Jaffe
    State Assembly, District 97
    Sarita Bhandarkar
    State Assembly, District 99
    Aileen Gunther
    State Assembly, District 100
    Chad McEvoy
    State Assembly, District 101
    Mary Kraat
    State Assembly, District 102
    Kevin Cahill
    State Assembly, District 103
    Jonathan Jacobson
    State Assembly, District 104
    Laurette Giardino
    State Assembly, District 105
    Didi Barrett
    State Assembly, District 106
    Brittany Vogel
    State Assembly, District 107
    Phil Steck
    State Assembly, District 110
    Joe Seeman
    State Assembly, District 112
    Claudia Braymer
    State Assembly, District 114
    Billy Jones
    State Assembly, District 115
    Alex V. Hammond
    State Assembly, District 116
    Gail Tosh
    State Assembly, District 120
    Donna Lupardo
    State Assembly, District 123
    Anna Kelles
    State Assembly, District 125
    Dia Carbajal
    State Assembly, District 126
    Al Stirpe
    State Assembly, District 127
    Pam Hunter
    State Assembly, District 128
    (Scott) Christopher Comegys
    State Assembly, District 130
    Matt Miller
    State Assembly, District 131
    ChaRon Sattler-Leblanc
    State Assembly, District 133
    Jennifer Lunsford
    State Assembly, District 135
    Sarah Clark
    State Assembly, District 136
    Demond Meeks
    State Assembly, District 137
    Harry Bronson
    State Assembly, District 138
    William Conrad
    State Assembly, District 140
    Pat Burke
    State Assembly, District 142
    Monica Wallace
    State Assembly, District 143
    Karen McMahon
    State Assembly, District 146
    Jonathan Rivera
    State Assembly, District 149
    Christine Pellegrino
    State Senate, District 4
    James Sanders Jr.
    State Senate, District 10
    John Liu
    State Senate, District 11
    Mike Gianaris
    State Senate, District 12
    Jessica Ramos
    State Senate, District 13
    Julia Salazar
    State Senate, District 18
    Zellnor Myrie
    State Senate, District 20
    Andrew Gounardes
    State Senate, District 22
    Jabari Brisport
    State Senate, District 25
    Brad Hoylman
    State Senate, District 27
    Liz Krueger
    State Senate, District 28
    Jose Serrano
    State Senate, District 29
    Robert Jackson
    State Senate, District 31
    Luis Sepulveda
    State Senate, District 32
    Gustavo Rivera
    State Senate, District 33
    Alessandra Biaggi
    State Senate, District 34
    Andrea Stewart-Cousins
    State Senate, District 35
    Jamaal Bailey
    State Senate, District 36
    Shelley Mayer
    State Senate, District 37
    James Skoufis
    State Senate, District 39
    Pete Harckham
    State Senate, District 40
    Karen Smythe
    State Senate, District 41
    Jen Metzger
    State Senate, District 42
    Patrick Nelson
    State Senate, District 43
    Neil Breslin
    State Senate, District 44
    Kim Davis
    State Senate, District 45
    Michelle Hinchey
    State Senate, District 46
    Thearse McCalmon
    State Senate, District 49
    John Mannion
    State Senate, District 50
    James Barber
    State Senate, District 51
    Rachel May
    State Senate, District 53
    Samra Brouk
    State Senate, District 55
    Jeremy Cooney
    State Senate, District 56
    Frank Puglisi
    State Senate, District 57
    Leslie Danks-Burke
    State Senate, District 58
    Jason Kilmek
    State Senate, District 59
    Sean Ryan
    State Senate, District 60
    Jacqui Berger
    State Senate, District 61
    Timothy Kennedy
    State Senate, District 63
    Jackie Burbridge
    Suffolk Council Legislature – LD 15
    Shadia Tadros
    Syracuse City Court Judge 5th Circuit
    Tyrone King
    Town Board of Highlands
    James Modlin
    Town Board of Highlands
    Denise Androvette
    Town of Salina Council 4th District
    Lori Wahila
    Town of Union Councilperson
    Ann Gallelli
    Trustee, Village of Croton-on-Hudson
    Nancy Goroff
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 1
    Jackie Gordon
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 2
    Thomas Suozzi
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 3
    Grace Meng
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 6
    Nydia Velazquez
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 7
    Hakeem Jeffries
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 8
    Yvette Clarke
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 9
    Jerry Nadler
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 10
    Carolyn Maloney
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 12
    Adriano Espaillat
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 13
    Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 14
    Jamaal Bowman
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 16
    Mondaire Jones
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 17
    Sean Patrick-Maloney
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 18
    Antonio Delgado
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 19
    Paul Tonko
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 20
    Tedra Cobb
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 21
    Anthony Brindisi
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 22
    Tracy Mitrano
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 23
    Dana Balter
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 24
    Joe Morelle
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 25
    Brian Higgins
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 26
    Nate McMurray
    U.S. House, State of New York, District 27
    Nikki Moreschi
    Warren County Judge
    Mimi Rocah
    Westchester District Attorney
    Verris Shako
    Yonkers City Court Judge
    Verris B. Shako
    Yonkers City Court Judge
    Brendan McGrath
    Yonkers City Court Judge
    Thomas R. Daly
    Yonkers City Court Judge
  • Ohio

    Fanon Rucker
    District Attorney, Hamilton County
    Ginger Bock
    Judge of the Court of Appeals
    Anne Flottman
    Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Dom/Rel Division)
    Nicole Sanders
    Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Drug Ct. Division)
    Heidi Rosales
    Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Gen. Division)
    Chri Wagner
    Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Gen. Division)
    Alan Triggs
    Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Gen. Division)
    Wende Cross
    Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Gen. Division)
    Alison Hatheway
    Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Gen. Division)
    Kari Bloom
    Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Juvenile Division)
    Pavan Parikh
    Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Probate Division)
    Charmaine McGuffey
    Sheriff, Hamilton County
    Morgan Harper
    U.S. House, District 3
  • Oregon

    Nadia Hasa
    City Council, Beaverton
    Nafisa Fai
    Commissioner, Washington County
    Eddy Morales
    Mayor, Gresham
    Ashton Simpson
    State Assembly, District 47
  • Pennsylvania

    WFP Pennsylvania
    Nina Ahmad
    Auditor General
    Emily Kinkead
    State House, District 20
    Sara Innamorato
    State House, District 21
    Summer Lee
    State House, District 34
    Jessica Benham
    State House, District 36
    John Padora
    State House, District 37
    Michelle Knoll
    State House, District 44
    Nicole Miller
    State House, District 87
    Tara Shakespeare
    State House, District 88
    Dana Hamp Gulick
    State House, District 97
    Brittney Rodas
    State House, District 105
    Lindsay Drew
    State House, District 106
    Joanna Bryn Smith
    State House, District 120
    Manuel Guzman
    State House, District 127
    Kevin Branco
    State House, District 131
    Tara Zrinski
    State House, District 138
    Nancy Guenst
    State House, District 152
    Napoleon Nelson
    State House, District 154
    Danielle Otten
    State House, District 155
    Anton Andrew
    State House, District 160
    Andre Del Valle
    State House, District 175
    Claudette Williams
    State House, District 176
    Joseph Hohenstein
    State House, District 177
    Malcolm Kenyatta
    State House, District 181
    Elizabeth Fiedler
    State House, District 184
    Evette Thompson
    State House, District 185
    Rick Krajewski
    State House, District 188
    Adam Rodriguez
    State House, District 189
    Bernard Williams
    State House, District 198
    Chris Rabb
    State House, District 200
    Brett Burman
    State Senate, District 9
    Amanda Cappelletti
    State Senate, District 17
    Shanna Danielson
    State Senate, District 31
  • Rhode Island

    WFP Rhode Island
    John Donegan
    City Council, Cranston
    Vaughan Miller
    City Council, Woonsocket
    Charmaine Webster
    City Council, Woonsocket
    Marlene Guay
    City Council, Woonsocket
    Alex Kithes
    City Council, Woonsocket
    Edith Ajello
    State House, District 1
    Rebecca Kislak
    State House, District 4
    Marcia Ranglin-Vassell
    State House, District 5
    David Morales
    State House, District 7
    Brandon Potter
    State House, District 16
    David Bennett
    State House, District 20
    Scott Guthrie
    State House, District 28
    Teresa Tanzi
    State House, District 34
    Kathy Fogarty
    State House, District 35
    Megan Cotter
    State House, District 39
    Melinda López
    State House, District 43
    Jack Lyle
    State House, District 46
    Karen Alzate
    State House, District 60
    Leonela Felix
    State House, District 61
    Brianna Henries
    State House, District 64
    Liana Cassar
    State House, District 66
    Jason Knight
    State House, District 67
    June Speakman
    State House, District 68
    Susan Donovan
    State House, District 69
    Michelle McGaw
    State House, District 71
    Gayle Goldin
    State Senate, District 3
    Sam Bell
    State Senate, District 5
    Tiara Mack
    State Senate, District 6
    Sandra Cano
    State Senate, District 8
    Dawn Euer
    State Senate, District 13
    Val Lawson
    State Senate, District 14
    Meghan Kallman
    State Senate, District 15
    Paul Roselli
    State Senate, District 23
    Melissa Murray
    State Senate, District 24
    Josh Miller
    State Senate, District 28
    Jeanine Calkin
    State Senate, District 30
    Kendra Anderson
    State Senate, District 31
    Jennifer Douglas
    State Senate, District 34
    Bridget Valverde
    State Senate, District 35
    Alana DiMario
    State Senate, District 36
  • South Carolina

    Amanda McDougald Scott
    County Council, Greenville, District 24
    Ben Pogue
    District Attorney, 9th Circuit
    Andrea Bejarano – Robinson
    State House, District 7
    Je’Varus R. Howard
    State House, District 19
    Helen Pendarvis
    State House, District 35
    Kim Nelson
    U.S. House, District 4
    Jamie Harrison
    U.S. Senate
  • Texas

    WFP Texas
    Greg Casar
    Austin City Council
    Alicia McClung
    Dallas ISD Trustee
    Kay Brown-Patrick
    DeSoto City Council
    Deb Armintor
    Denton City Council
    Alexsandra Anello
    El Paso City Council
    LaShadion Shemwell
    McKinney City Council
    Vance Keyes
    Tarrant County Sheriff
    Jasmine Crockett
    Texas House of Reps., District 100
    Akilah Bacy
    Texas House of Reps., District 138
    Delia Garza
    Travis County Attorney
    José Garza
    Travis County District Attorney
    Mike Siegel
    U.S. House, District 10
    Candace Valenzuela
    U.S. House, District 24
    Julie Oliver
    U.S. House, District 25
  • Vermont

    David Zuckerman
    Governor
  • Virginia

    Alexsis Rodgers
    Mayor, Richmond
  • Washington

    Kirsten Harris-Talley
    State Representative, District 37
    Ingrid Anderson
    State Senate, District 5
  • West Virginia

    Sam Petsonk
    Attorney General
    Jenny Anderson
    Cabell County Board of Education
    Stephen Smith
    Governor
    Charlie Marshall
    Grafton City Council
    Arthena Roper
    Jefferson County Magistrate
    Cory Roman
    Martinsburg City Council
    Danielle Stewart
    Mayor of Beckley
    Johnny Hager
    Mingo County Commission
    Micah Weglinski
    Monongalia County BOE
    Emily Starks
    Philipi City Council
    Natalie Tenant
    Secretary of State
    Mary Ann Claytor
    State Auditor
    Bob Beach
    State Commissioner of Agriculture
    Shawn Fluharty
    State House, District 3
    Levi Billiter
    State House, District 14
    Tess Jackson
    State House, District 15
    Jeanette Rowsey
    State House, District 17
    Chad Lovejoy
    State House, District 17
    Rodney Miller
    State House, District 23
    Susan Perry
    State House, District 24
    Tina Russell
    State House, District 27
    Mick Bates
    State House, District 30
    Selina Vickers
    State House, District 32
    Margaret Staggers
    State House, District 32
    Kathy Ferguson
    State House, District 35
    Kayla Young
    State House, District 35
    Rusty Williams
    State House, District 35
    Larry Rowe
    State House, District 36
    Amanda Estep-Burton
    State House, District 36
    Mike Pushkin
    State House, District 37
    Cindy Lavender-Bowe
    State House, District 42
    Cody Thompson
    State House, District 43
    Brittney Barlett
    State House, District 46
    Rob Garcia
    State House, District 48
    Justin Lung
    State House, District 48
    Ryan Deems
    State House, District 48
    Mike Manypenny
    State House, District 49
    Brandon Antion
    State House, District 49
    Jarryd Powell
    State House, District 50
    Michael Angelucci
    State House, District 50
    Andrew Mills
    State House, District 50
    Aryanna Islam
    State House, District 50
    Barbara Evans Fleischauer
    State House, District 51
    Rodney Pyles
    State House, District 51
    Danielle Walker
    State House, District 51
    Evan Hansen
    State House, District 51
    John Williams
    State House, District 51
    Justin Hough
    State House, District 52
    JR Wolfe
    State House, District 52
    Cory Chase
    State House, District 53
    Bradley Rinard
    State House, District 55
    Sammi Brown
    State House, District 65
    Storme Frame
    State House, District 66
    John Doyle
    State House, District 67
    Robin Wilson
    State Senate, District 3
    Mike Caputo
    State Senate, District 13
    David Childers
    State Senate, District 14
    Pete Dougherty
    State Senate, District 16
    Jon Hague
    State Senate, District 17
    Natalie Cline
    U.S. House, District 1
    Cathy Kunkel
    U.S. House, District 2
    Hilary Turner
    U.S. House, District 3
    Paula Jean Swearengin
    U.S. Senate
    Rosemary Ketchum
    Wheeling City Council
  • Wisconsin

    WFP Wisconsin
    Marina Dimitrijevic
    Alderwoman, Milwaukee Common Council D. 14
    Israel Ramon
    Milwaukee County Register of Deeds
    Kathy Hinkfuss
    State Assembly, District 4
    Marisabel Cabrera
    State Assembly, District 9
    Sara Rodriguez
    State Assembly, District 13
    Robyn Vining
    State Assembly, District 14
    Supreme Moore-Omokunde
    State Assembly, District 17
    Emily Siegrist
    State Assembly, District 24
    Kim Butler
    State Assembly, District 28
    Sarah Yacoub
    State Assembly, District 30
    Abigail Lowery
    State Assembly, District 37
    Melissa Winker
    State Assembly, District 38
    Samba Baldeh
    State Assembly, District 40
    Lee Snodgrass
    State Assembly, District 57
    Joel Jacobson
    State Assembly, District 63
    Beth Meyers
    State Assembly, District 74
    Francesca Hong
    State Assembly, District 76
    Kristin Lyerly
    State Assembly, District 88
    Kristina Shelton
    State Assembly, District 90
    Jodi Emerson
    State Assembly, District 91