New York Working Families Party 2019 Endorsements

June 25th is Primary Day across New York state! Polls are open until 9pm ET.

If you live in NYC, find your polling place here. Otherwise, you can find your polling place here.

The New York Working Families Party has endorsed over 850 candidates running for office in city, municipal, county, and local races across New York State in 2019, including many with competitive primaries on June 25th. Select a region to view:

New York City
Capital District
Central NY
Long Island
Lower Hudson
Mid-Hudson
North Country
Rochester/Monroe
Southern Tier
Upstate
Western NY

New York City

Tiffany Cabán District Attorney, Queens County
Margarita López Torres Surrogate Judge, Kings County
Monique Chandler-Waterman City Council, District 45

Capital District

LaVonda S. Collins Albany City Court Judge
Darius Shahinfar Albany County Comptroller
Holly A. Trexler Albany County Court Judge
Dan McCoy Albany County Executive
Margaret Cynthia Tabak Albany County Family Court Judge
Sherri J. Brooks Albany County Family Court Judge
Lucille M. McKnight Albany County Legislature, 1st District
Merton D. Simpson Albany County Legislature, 2nd District
Wanda F. Willingham Albany County Legislature, 3rd District
Norma J. Chapman Albany County Legislature, 4th District
Matthew T. Peter Albany County Legislature, 5th District
Samuel I Fein Albany County Legislature, 6th District
Douglas A. Bullock Albany County Legislature, 7th District
Lynne A. Lekakis Albany County Legislature, 8th District
Andrew Joyce Albany County Legislature, 9th District
Raymond Joyce Albany County Legislature, 13th District
Alison C. McLean Lane Albany County Legislature, 14th District
Timothy D. Nichols Albany County Legislature, 19th District
Nathan L. Bruschi Albany County Legislature, 24th District
Joe O’Brien Albany County Legislature, 25th District
James A. Cohen Albany County Legislature, 29th District
Dustin Michael Reidy Albany County Legislature, 30th District
Mary Frances Porter Albany County Legislature, 31st District
Paul Miller Albany County Legislature, 32nd District
William W. Reinhardt Albany County Legislature, 33rd District
Joanne E. Cunningham Albany County Legislature, 34th District
Jeffrey D. Kuhn Albany County Legislature, 35th District
Matthew J. Miller Albany County Legislature, 36th District
Richard N. Touchette Albany County Legislature, 37th District
Craig D. Apple Albany County Sheriff
Adam C. Biggs Cohoes City Council, 5th Ward
Stephen A. Napier, Jr. Mayor, City of Cohoes
Marc E. Dorsey Superintendent of Highways, Town Of Bethlehem
Russell W. Pokorny Supervisor, Town of Knox
Thomas E. Dolan Town Board Town of Coeymans
Michael J. McGuire Town Board, Town of Coeymans
Joan Adriance Town Clerk Town of Knox
Daniel W. Coffey Town Council, Town of Bethlehem
Joyce H. Becker Town Council, Town of Bethlehem
David E. VanLuven Town Supervisor, Town Of Bethlehem
Philip A. Crandall Town Supervisor, Town of Coeymans
Rebecca Wolff Alderman, City of Hudson, 1st Ward
Tiffany M Garriga Alderman, City of Hudson, 2nd Ward
Calvin G Lewis Jr Alderman, City of Hudson, 3rd Ward
Shershah Mizan Alderman, City of Hudson, 3rd Ward
Michael A. Chameides Alderman, City of Hudson, 3rd Ward
Malachi L Walker Alderman, City of Hudson, 4th Ward
Brenda A Adams Canaan Town Supervisor
Thomas M DePietro Common Council President
Julie Cohen Council Member – Town of Copake
Paulette Bonanno Council Member – Town of Copake
Eugene Keeler District Attorney, Columbia County
Lisa M DeLeeuw Gallatin Town Clerk
Tia S Denenberg Gallatin Town Judge
Jeffrey M Judd Justice, Town of Copake
Kamal Johnson Mayor, City of Hudson
John Michael Deegan New Lebanon Town Board
Lee F Jamison Stuyvesant Town Council
Paula Van Meter Stuyvesant Town Judge
Edward D Depew III Stuyvesant Town Supervisor
Jeanne E. Mettler Supervisor – Town of Copake
Linda L Mussmann Supervisor City of Hudson 4th Ward
Kathleen P Eldridge Supervisor Town of Greenport
Peter Bujanow Supervisor Town of Kinderhook
Tistrya G Houghtling Supervisor Town of New Lebanon
Willette M Jones Supervisor, 2nd Ward City of Hudson
Koethi Zan Town Council, Town of Ghent
Patricia C Matheney Town Council, Town of Ghent
Monroe S. Wasch Town Justice, Town of New Lebanon
Gregory D. Young Supervisor, City of Gloversville, Ward 5
William S. Scheriff Town of Cairo Councilman
Kenneth Mazur City of Amsterdam, Alderman Ward 1
Michael Cinquanati Mayor, City of Amsterdam
Roy Dimond Montgomery County Legislator District 3
Amanda Tobias City Council 1, City of Troy
Mary Sweeney City Council 2, City of Troy
Susan Steele City Council 3, City of Troy
Anasha Cummings City Council 4, City of Troy
Ken Zalewski City Council 5, City of Troy
Eileen McDermott City Council 6, City of Troy
David Bissember City Council President, City of Troy
Elizabeth Walsh Family Court Judge, Rensselaer County
Wm. Patrick Madden Mayor, City of Troy
Thomas McGrath Receiver of Taxes, Town of North Greenbush
Jacqueline Geraci Sand Lake Supervisor
Mary Ellen Trumbull Sand Lake Town Council
Ellen Pangburn Town Clerk, Town of East Greenbush
Janice C. Kerwin Town Clerk, Town of North Greenbush
John F (Jack) Rogers Sr Town Council, Town of North Greenbush
Jennifer Mann Town Council, Town of Brunswick
Susan H Haynes Town Council, Town of Brunswick
Christine (Tina) Tierney Town Council, Town of East Greenbush
M Bridget Fritz Town Council, Town of East Greenbush
Melissa Shanley Town Council, Town of North Greenbush
Elizabeth Hough Town Council, Town of Sand Lake
Tracey Rex Town Council, Town of Schodack
George Burke Town Justice, Town of North Greenbush
Edward Dyer Town of Brunswick Town Justice
Keith A. Hammond Town Supervisor, Town of Poestenkill
Jack Conway Town Supervisor, Town of East Greenbush
Mary F. (Frances) Sabo Town Supervisor, Town of North Greenbush
Kerensa Rybak Clifton Park Town Councilmember
John P. Franck Commissioner of Accounts, City of Saratoga Springs
Michele Madigan Commissioner of Finance, City of Saratoga Springs
Margaret M. Kelly Mayor, City of Saratoga Springs
Tara N. Gaston Supervisor, City of Saratoga Springs
Matthew R. Coldrick Town Council Town of Malta
Michele L. Hill-Davis Town Council Town of Wilton
Nancy E. Dwyer Town Supervisor, Town of Wilton
Jennifer Barnes Duanesburg Town Councilperson
Jesus M. Santiago, Jr. Glenville Town Clerk
Andrew Kohout Glenville Town Councilperson
Eric Buskirk Glenville Town Councilperson
Thearse B. McCalmon Mayor of the City of Schenectady
Michele M. Martinelli Niskayuna Town Clerk
Rosemarie Perez-Jaquith Niskayuna Town Councilperson
William D. McPartlon Niskayuna Town Councilperson
Stephen F. Swinton, Jr. Niskayuna Town Justice
Lisa J. Weber Niskayuna Town Supervisor
Larry A. LaMora Rotterdam Highway Superintendent
Evan Christou Rotterdam Town Councilperson
Samantha Miller-Herrera Rotterdam Town Councilperson
Steven A. Tommasone Rotterdam Town Supervisor
Edward J. Kosiur Schenectady City Councilperson
Joe Mancini Schenectady City Councilperson
Leesa L. Perazzo Schenectady City Councilperson
Carl Falotico Schenectady City Court Judge
Richard A. Patierne Schenectady County Legislator, District 1
Richard W. Ruzzo Schenectady County Legislator, District 1
Gary E. Hughes Schenectady County Legislator, District 2
Jeffrey M. McDonald Schenectady County Legislator, District 2
Michelle Osterlich Schenectady County Legislator, District 3
Thomas P. Constantine Schenectady County Legislator, District 3
Anthony W. Jasenski, Sr. Schenectady County Legislator, District 4
George C. Solotruck Village of Scotia Trustee (unexpired term)
Stephen Baratta Warren County Supervisor Ward 4, City of Glens Falls (2 Year Term)
James S. Griffith White Creek Supervisor

Central NY

Thomas Turturo Cayuga County District Attorney
Aileen McNabb-Coleman Cayuga County Legislature, District 6
Joseph DeForest Cayuga County Legislature, District 8
Heidi Nightengale Cayuga County Legislature, District 10
Tricia Kerr Cayuga County Legislature, District 12
Gwen Webber-McCleod Cayuga County Legislature, District 14
Andrew Roblee Cayuga County Legislature, District 14
James Giannettino City Council, Auburn
Dia Carabajal City Council, Auburn
Michael Quill Mayor, Auburn
Carlos Ferrer Cortland Alderman Ward 6
Beau Harbin Cortland County Legislator 2
Brian Tobin Mayor, City of Cortland
Cam T. Tien City of Rome Common Council, Ward 1
Shelly Gardner City of Rome Common Council, Ward 2
Ramona Smith City of Rome Common Council, Ward 4
Samantha Hallenbeck City of Rome Common Council, Ward 5
Carolyn Trela-Ferlo City of Rome, Common Council President
Frank DiBrango Jr. City of Utica Common Council At Large
Hanka Grabovica City of Utica Common Council At Large
Jack LoMedico City of Utica Common Council At Large
Judith Galimo City of Utica Common Council President
Maria Pezzolanella McNiel City of Utica Common Council Ward 1
David Testa City of Utica Common Council Ward 2
Celeste Friend City of Utica Common Council Ward 3
Frank Meola City of Utica Common Council Ward 4
Delvin Moody City of Utica Common Council Ward 5
Mirsen Durmisevic City of Utica Common Council Ward 6
Greg Sacco Deerfield Councilperson
Robert Palmieri Mayor City of Utica
Kari Procopio New Hartford Town Council Ward 4
Glen A. Carroll Oneida County Legislature, 2nd Legislative District
Michael J. Clancy Oneida County Legislature, 4th Legislative District
Leigh A. Loughran Oneida County Legislature, 7th Legislative District
Philip Sacco Oneida County Legislature, 9th Legislative District
Samantha DeRiso Oneida County Legislature, 11th Legislative District
Michael D. Brown Oneida County Legislature, 12th Legislative District
Bruce Carpenter Oneida County Legislature, 17th Legislative District
Joseph Furgol Oneida County Legislature, 18th Legislative District
Evon M. Ervin Oneida County Legislature, 20th Legislative District
Lori Washburn Oneida County Legislature, 21st Legislative District
Rose Ann Convertino Oneida County Legislature, 22nd Legislative District
Anthony C. Leone Jr. Oneida County Legislature, 23rd Legislative District
Margaret Reilly Town Councilperson, Ward 2, Town of New Hartford
Joseph Samson Town of Trenton Council
Shaun Kaleta Town of Whitesboro Supervisor
Jay Subedi City of Syracuse – 1st Common Council District
Emad Rahim City of Syracuse – 3rd Common Council District
Latoya Allen City of Syracuse – 4th Common Council District
Joe Driscoll City of Syracuse – 5th Common Council District
Nader P Maroun City of Syracuse – Auditor
Cherylene A Billue City of Syracuse – Commissioner of Education
Dan Romeo City of Syracuse – Commissioner of Education
Katie Sojewicz City of Syracuse – Commissioner of Education
Tamica Barnett City of Syracuse – Commissioner of Education
Michael C Greene, Jr City of Syracuse – Councilor at Large
Rita M Paniagua City of Syracuse – Councilor at Large
Mark A Kolinski Onondaga County – Clerk
Marty Masterpole Onondaga County – Comptroller
Chuck Keller Onondaga County – District Attorney
Anthony J Malavenda Onondaga County – Executive
Justin K Neal Onondaga County – Legislator 1st District
Nodesia R Hernandez Onondaga County – Legislator 2nd District
Gary E Williams, Jr Onondaga County – Legislator 3rd District
Jessica Bumpus Onondaga County – Legislator 5th District
Susan M Scheuerman Onondaga County – Legislator 6th District
Mary T Kuhn Onondaga County – Legislator 7th District
Christopher J Ryan Onondaga County – Legislator 8th District
Gina Iliev Onondaga County – Legislator 9th District
Mark Matt Onondaga County – Legislator 10th District
Irene T Workman Onondaga County – Legislator 11th District
Jennifer M Blusk Onondaga County – Legislator 12th District
Misse Ross Onondaga County – Legislator 15th District
Vernon M Williams, Jr Onondaga County – Legislator 16th District
Linda R Ervin Onondaga County – Legislator 17th District
Maureen H O’Neill Town of Camillus – 1st Ward Councilor
Judy A Boyke Town of Cicero – Supervisor
Nate Riley Town of Cicero – Town Councilor
Ed Michalenko Town of Dewitt – Supervisor
Karen J Docter Town of Dewitt – Town Councilor
Sam Young Town of Dewitt – Town Councilor
Dawson JW Brown Town of Geddes – Town Supervisor
Gail E. Tosh Town of Lysander – Town Councilor
Elaine M Denton Town of Manlius – Town Councilor
Heather Allison Waters Town of Manlius – Town Councilor
John T Deer Town of Manlius – Town Councilor
Michaline Younis Town of Manlius – Town Justice
Lucinda Coffin Town of Marcellus – Town Councilor
Joan Royle Town of Salina – 1st Ward Councilor
Jody D Fisher Town of Spafford – Highway Superintendent
Daniel Farfaglia City of Fulton Mayor
Susan McBrearty Oswego City Common Councilor 1st Ward
Maureen Wills Oswego City Common Councilor 2nd Ward
Jonathan Ashline Oswego City Common Councilor 3rd Ward
Diane Zeller Oswego City Common Councilor 4th Ward
Matthew Fleming Oswego City Common Councilor 6th Ward
Thomas Drumm Oswego County Legislator District 16
Ducson Nguyen Common Council Ward 2
Leslie Connors Town Board Danby
Sarah Schnabel Town Board Danby

Long Island

Danielle Fugazy Scagliola Council Member, City of Glen Cove
Eve Lupenko Ferrante Council Member, City of Glen Cove
Gaitley Robert Stevenson Mathews Council Member, City of Glen Cove
Marsha F Silverman Council Member, City of Glen Cove
Rocco A Totino Council Member, City of Glen Cove
Anthony Eramo Council Member, City of Long Beach
Chumi Diamond Council Member, City of Long Beach
James E Mulvaney Council Member, City of Long Beach
Thomas J Tweedy Councilperson – 2nd District – Town Of Hempstead
Peter J Zuckerman Councilperson – 2nd District – Town Of North Hempstead
Shari Renne James Councilperson – 3rd District – Town Of Hempstead
Veronica Lurvey Councilperson – 4th District – Town Of North Hempstead
Lora J Webster Councilperson – 5th District – Town Of Hempstead
Mariann Dalimonte Councilperson – 6th District – Town Of North Hempstead
Edward L Newhouse Councilperson – Town Of Oyster Bay
Erin M Guida Councilperson – Town Of Oyster Bay
Melissa Ann Mccardle Councilperson – Town Of Oyster Bay
Kevan M Abrahams Nassau County Legislature – 1st District
Siela A Bynoe Nassau County Legislature – 2nd District
Jeffrey P Saxon Nassau County Legislature – 4th District
Debra S Mule Nassau County Legislature – 5th District
Laura J Burns Nassau County Legislature – 6th District
Debra L Siegel Nassau County Legislature – 7th District
Barbara J Hafner Nassau County Legislature – 8th District
Mal S Nathan Nassau County Legislature – 9th District
Ellen W Birnbaum Nassau County Legislature – 10th District
Delia M Deriggi Whitton Nassau County Legislature – 11th District
Michael S Pesce Nassau County Legislature – 12th District
Jennifer S Rosenkrantz Nassau County Legislature – 13th District
Michael J Maloney Nassau County Legislature – 14th District
Arnold W Drucker Nassau County Legislature – 16th District
Allen F Foley Nassau County Legislature – 17th District
Joshua Alexander Lafazan Nassau County Legislature – 18th District
Gina Marie Barbara Nassau County Legislature – 19th District
Rita Kestenbaum Nassau County Legislature – 19th District
Madeline Singas District Attorney, Nassau County
Timothy J Tenke Mayor – City Of Glen Cove
Chandra M Ortiz Receiver Of Taxes – Town Of Hempstead
Charles E Berman Receiver Of Taxes – Town Of North Hempstead
George H Hignell Receiver Of Taxes – Town Of Oyster Bay
Laura A Gillen Supervisor – Town Of Hempstead
Judi R Bosworth Supervisor – Town Of North Hempstead
James Altadonna Jr Supervisor – Town Of Oyster Bay
Sylvia A Cabana Town Clerk – Town Of Hempstead
Rachel Klein Town Clerk – Town Of Oyster Bay
Tara F Taylor Assessor, Town of Riverhead
Valerie M Cartright Councilman, Town of Brookhaven, 1st Council District
Sarah N Deonarine Councilman, Town of Brookhaven, 2nd Council District
Talat G Hamdani Councilman, Town of Brookhaven, 3rd Council District
Cheryl A Felice Councilman, Town of Brookhaven, 4th Council District
Andrea Stolz Councilman, Town of Brookhaven, 5th Council District
David B Lys Councilman, Town of East Hampton
Sylvia W Overby Councilman, Town of East Hampton
Joan A Cergol Councilman, Town of Huntington
Kathleen Bradbury Cleary Councilman, Town of Huntington
Diane E Tucci Councilman, Town of Riverhead
Patricia A Snyder Councilman, Town of Riverhead
John V Bouvier Councilman, Town of Southampton
Bridget M Fleming Suffolk County Legislature, 2nd Legislative District
David T Bligh Suffolk County Legislature, 4th Legislative District
Karina Hahn Suffolk County Legislature, 5th Legislative District
Sarah S Anker Suffolk County Legislature, 6th Legislative District
Robert T Calarco Suffolk County Legislature, 7th Legislative District
William J Lindsay III Suffolk County Legislature, 8th Legislative District
Samuel J Gonzalez Suffolk County Legislature, 9th Legislative District
Joseph E McDermott Suffolk County Legislature, 11th Legislative District
Janet C Singer Suffolk County Legislature, 13th Legislative District
DuWayne Gregory Suffolk County Legislature, 15th Legislative District
Susan A Berland Suffolk County Legislature, 16th Legislative District
Thomas P Donnelly Suffolk County Legislature, 17th Legislative District
William R Spencer Suffolk County Legislature, 18th Legislative District
Rona S Klopman East Hampton Trustee
Dominador V Pascual III Receiver of Taxes, Town of Brookhaven
Jillian A Guthman Receiver of Taxes, Town of Huntington
Gordon L Herr Receiver of Taxes, Town of Southampton
Eileen Duffy Southampton Town Board
Anthony R Portesy Superintendent of Highways, Town of Brookhaven
William B Ferraro III Supervisor, Town of Brookhaven
Peter K Van Scoyoc Supervisor, Town of East Hampton
Thomas E Murray III Supervisor, Town of Islip
Laura M Jens-Smith Supervisor, Town of Riverhead
Jay H Schneiderman Supervisor, Town of Southampton
Simon S Saks Town Clerk, Town of Huntington
Diane M Wilhelm Town Clerk, Town of Riverhead
Francis J Bock Trustee, Town of East Hampton
William F Taylor Trustee, Town of East Hampton
Bill Pell Trustee, Town of Southampton

Lower Hudson

Anthony M. Williams Town of Putnam Valley, Town Councilman
Ralph E. Smith Town of Putnam Valley, Town Councilman
Terry Raskyn Town of Putnam Valley, Town Justice
Justin Sweet Clarkstown Clerk
Dan Garcia Clarkstown Council Ward 2
Patrick Carroll Clarkstown Council Ward 4
Robert E. Milone Clarkstown Highway Superintendent
Frank Borelli Clarkstown Town Councilman Ward 1
Donald Franchino Clarkstown Town Councilman Ward 3
David Ascher Clarkstown Town Justice
Howard Gerber Clarkstown Town Justice
Frank Borrelli Clarkstown, Town Councilman 1
Raquel Ventura Haverstraw Town Clerk
John Gould Haverstraw Town Council
Howard Phillips Haverstraw Town Supervisor
Don Hammond Nyack Mayor
Elijah Reichlin-Milnick Nyack Village Trustee
Ken Zebrowski Rockland County District Attorney
Greg Julian Rockland County Legislator District 1
Jay Hood Rockland County Legislator District 3
Laura Rose Ferran Rockland County Legislator District 5
Alden Wolfe Rockland County Legislator, District 6
Phil Soskin Rockland County Legislator District 7
Toney Earl Rockland County Legislator District 8
Sandy Davis Rockland County Legislator District 9
Harriet Cornell Rockland County Legislator District 10
Vivian Street Rockland County Legislator District 13
Julie Goldberg Rockland County Legislator District 15
Nancy Low-Hogan Rockland County Legislator District 17
Aney Paul Rockland County Legislator, District 14 – 4-Year Term
Louis Falco III Rockland County Sheriff
Sherry McGill Spring Valley Trustee
Janet Hannigan Guerra Stony Point Town Clerk
Christopher Mullin Stony Point Town Council
Thomas Slane Stony Point Town Council
James J. Monaghan Stony Point Town Supervisor
Jo Meegan-Corrigan Suffern Trustee
Robert Lewis Tompkins Town of Orangetown Supervisor
Charles Barone Trustee – Village of Suffern
Robert R. D’Amelio West Haverstraw Village Mayor
Bobbi Bittker Bedford Town Board Member
Ellen Calves Bedford Town Board Member
Chris Burdick Bedford Town Supervisor
Jennifer Puja Common Council, City of White Plains
Nadine M. Hunt-Robinson Common Council, City of White Plains
Richard H. Becker Cortlandt Councilman
Linda Puglisi Cortlandt Supervisor
Francis X. Farrell Council, Town of Cortlandt
John A. Pappalardo Council, Town of Lewisboro
Jason Lichtenthal Council, Town of New Castle
Michael Tawill Westchester County Court
Robert Prisco Westchester County Court
Mary Anne Scattaretico-Naber Westchester County Family Court
Wayne Humphrey Westchester County Family Court
Colin D. Smith Westchester County Legislator, 1st Legislative District
Kitley Covill Westchester County Legislator, 2nd Legislative District
Vedat Gashi Westchester County Legislator, 4th Legislative District
Benjamin Boykin II Westchester County Legislator, 5th Legislative District
Nancy E. Barr Westchester County Legislator, 6th Legislative District
Catherine F. Parker Westchester County Legislator, 7th Legislative District (2 Year Term)
Alfreda Williams Westchester County Legislator, 8th Legislative District
Catherine Borgia Westchester County Legislator, 9th Legislative District
Damon R. Maher Westchester County Legislator, 10th Legislative District
Terry Clements Westchester County Legislator, 11th Legislative District
Mary C. Jane Shimsky Westchester County Legislator, 12th Legislative District
Lyndon Williams Westchester County Legislator, 13th Legislative District
Ruth Walter Westchester County Legislator, 15th Legislative District
Samuel Jones Greenburgh Town Council
Kevin Morgan Greenburgh Town Councilman
Paul Feiner Greenburgh Town Supervisor
Daniel X. Welsh Lewisboro Town Council Member
Peter Parsons Lewisboro Town Supervisor
Brian Pugh Mayor, Village of Croton on Hudson
Thomas A. Murphy Mayor, Village of Mamaroneck (2 YRS)
Martha L. Lopez New Rochelle City Council District 1
Ivar Hyden New Rochelle City Council District 4
Sara Kaye New Rochelle City Council District 5
Elizabeth Fried New Rochelle City Council District 6
Yadira Ramos-Herbert New Rochelle Council District #3
Noam Bramson New Rochelle Mayor
Kathleen Talbot Peekskill Common Council
Patricia Riley Peekskill Common Council
Vivian C. McKenzie Peekskill Common Council
Andre Rainey Peekskill Mayor
Ivy Pool Supervisor, Town of New Castle
Lauren Leader Town Councilman/Village Trustee of Harrison
Michael N. Romita Town Councilman/Village Trustee of Harrison
Maritza Fugaro-Norton Town Justice, Town of Cortlandt
Frank D. Gordon Town Supervisor/Village Mayor of Harrison
Patricia A. O’Callaghan Town/Village Justice of Harrison
John L. Habib Trustee, Village of Croton on Hudson
Sherry L. Horowitz Trustee, Village of Croton on Hudson
Nora A. Lucas Trustee, Village of Mamaroneck (2 YRS)
Christopher A. Johnson Westchester County Board of Legislators Representing the 16th District
Katherine Brezler White Plains Common Council Member
Terence Miller Yonkers City Council Representing the First Council District
Mike Spano Yonkers Mayor
Patricia A. Sullivan-Rothberg Yorktown Councilmember
Diana L. Quast Yorktown Town Clerk
Sheralyn Goodman Yorktown Town Councilwoman
Ilan D. Gilbert Yorktown Town Supervisor

Mid-Hudson

Amber J Grant Beacon City Council At Large
George Mansfield Beacon City Council At large
Terry Nelson Beacon City Council Ward 1
Air Rhodes Beacon City Council Ward 2
Jodi McCredo Beacon City Council Ward 3
Dan Aymar-Blair Beacon City Council Ward 4
Chris Petsas City Council Ward 1, City of Poughkeepsie
Ann Perry City Council Ward 5, City of Poughkeepsie
Evan Menist City of Poughkeepsie Common Council 2nd Ward
Sarah Brannen City of Poughkeepsie Common Council Member 4th Ward
Sarah A. Salem City of Poughkeepsie Councilmember at Large
Matthew McNamara City of Poughkeepsie, Common Council 8th
Paul Gilbert Councilman – Fishkill Town Board
Louise Daniele Councilwoman – Fishkill Town Board
Richard Berube Ducthess County District Attorney
Joseph Ruggiero Dutchess County Executive
Kenya Gadsden Dutchess County Clerk
Giancarlo Llaverias Dutchess County Legislator District 1
Ranald T. Adams IV Dutchess County Legislator District 2
Juliette Landi Dutchess County Legislator District 3
Hannah Black Dutchess County Legislator District 4
Pamela Kingsley Dutchess County Legislator District 5
Rebecca Edwards Dutchess County Legislator District 6
Megan D’Alessandro Dutchess County Legislator District 7
Craig Brendli Dutchess County Legislator District 8
Barbara Jeter-Jackson Dutchess County Legislator District 10
Brennan Kearney Dutchess County Legislator District 11
Brian Benko Dutchess County Legislator District 13
Francena Amparo Dutchess County Legislator District 14
Philip Du Dutchess County Legislator District 15
Frits Zernike Dutchess County Legislator District 16
Keltie McCormack Dutchess County Legislator Distirct 17
Nick Page Dutchess County Legislator District 18
Richard A. Hermans Dutchess County Legislator District 19
Kristofer Munn Dutchess County Legislator District 20
Wendy McCarthy Dutchess County Legislator District 25
Rebecca Melendez Fishkill Highway Superintendent
Ozzy Albra Fishkill Town Supervisor
Neil Krupnick Hyde Park Town Council Ward 1
David Ray Hyde Park Town Council Ward 2
Joe Marrine Hyde Park Town Council Ward 3
Aileen Rohr Hyde Park Town Supervisor
Kenneth Schneider Hyde Park Ward 4 Councilman
Joash Ward Mayor City of Poughkeepsie
Lee Kyriacou Mayor, City of Beacon
Susan Tooker Pleasant Valley Town Council
Jacob Testa Red Hook Town Board
Elizabeth Spinzia Rhinebeck Town Supervisor
Michael Treybich Supervisor, Town of Poughkeepsie
Jacqueline Bardini Town of Fishkill, Town Justice Court
Elysia Roman Town of Poughkeepsie Town Council Member Ward 1
Thomas Pallo Town of Poughkeepsie Town Council Member Ward 2
Jessica Lopez Town of Poughkeepsie Town Council Member Ward 3
Matthew Woolever Town of Poughkeepsie Town Council Member Ward 5
Barbara Pallazzo Town of Poughkeepsie Town Council Member Ward 4
Ann Shershin Town of Poughkeepsie Town Council Member Ward 6
John Licari Town of Wappinger Board Councilman, Ward 4
Darrah Cloud Town Supervisor Pine Plains
Robert McKeon Town Supervisor Red Hook
Edward Tucker Wappinger Highway Superintendent
Kevin Hathorn Wappinger Town Board Ward 3
John Tyliszczak Wappinger Town Board Ward 1
Jude A Jean-Franois Alderman, City of Middletown, 4th Ward
Sparrow H Tobin Alderman, City of Middletown, 4th Ward
Stephen Keahon Chester Councilmember
Anthony Grice City of Newburgh Council at Large
Omari Shakur City of Newburgh Council at Large
Virginia Scott Cornwall Town Council Member
Chad Volpe Mount Hope Town Supervisor
Kelly Allegra New Windsor Town Clerk
Sylvia Santiago New Windsor Town Councilmember
Torrance Harvey Newburgh Mayor
Frank DenDanto Supervisor for the Town of Wallkill
Wynn Gold Town Council Member Town of Cornwall
Philip Canterino Town Council, Town of Goshen
Zachary Constantine Town Council, Town of Goshen
Sonya Ayala Town Councilman Ward 4, Town of Blooming Grove
Kenneth Newbold Town of Goshen Town Supervisor
June L. Gunza Town of Highlands Council Member
Tyrone King Town of Highlands Council Member
Richard Steger Town of Newburgh Councilman
Neil J. Meyer Wallkill Town Council Ward 3
Patricia McMillan Warwick Town Board
Christine Stage Warwick Town Justice
David Sager Sullivan County Clerk
Cynthia Dolan Sullivan County Court Judge and Surrogate
Nadia Rajsz Sullivan County Legislator District 2
Miranda P. Behan Sullivan County Legislator District 6
Gene Benson Sullivan County Legislator District 7
George Nikolados Sullivan County Legislator District 9
Cindy L Barber Town of Bethel Justice
Andrea M. Shaut City of Kingston Alderman at Large
Jeffrey Ventura Morell City of Kingston Alderman, Ward 1
Reynolds Scott-Childress City of Kingston Alderman, Ward 3
Donald Tallerman City of Kingston Alderman, Ward 5
Anthony M Davis City of Kingston Alderman, Ward 6
Patrick O’ Reilly City of Kingston Alderman, Ward 7
Steve L. Schabot City of Kingston Alderman, Ward 8
Michelle Hirsch City of Kingston Alderman, Ward 9
Steven T. Noble City of Kingston Mayor
Leeane Thornton Council, Town of Saugerties
Nicole Roskos Council, Town of Saugerties
Evelyn Clark Councilman, Town of Esopus
Erin Enouen Councilman, Town of Rochester
Erin Enouen Councilman, Town of Rochester
Ernest S. Klepeis Councilman, Town of Rosendale
Daniel R. Furman Councilman, Town of Ulster
Laura Hartmann Councilman, Town of Ulster
Laura H. Ricci Councilman, Town of Woodstock
Jeffrey Frey Highway Superintendent, Town of Rochester
Daisy Foote Marbletown Town Councilman
Alexandra Baer New Paltz Town Board
Fred Costello Jr. Supervisor of Saugerties
Shannon Harris Supervisor, Town of Esopus
Doug Adams Supervisor, Town of Marbletown
Al Lanzetta Supervisor, Town of Marlborough
Julie Seyfert-Lillie Town Board New Paltz
Vivian Welton Town Board, Shandaken
Peter DiSclafani Town Council, Town of Shandaken
Susan Sprachman Town Councilman, Town of Marbletown
Jim Sofranko Town of Olive Town Council
Christopher Rozkowski Town of Wawarsing Town Councilman
Leonard M. Distel Town of Wawarsing Town Councilman
Jaime Pagan Town Supervisor Plattekill
David J. Clegg Ulster County District Attorney
Patrick K. Ryan Ulster County Executive
Aaron Levine Ulster County Legislator, District 1
John Schoonmaker Ulster County Legislator, District 2
Abraham R. Uchitelle Ulster County Legislator, District 5
David B. Donaldson Ulster County Legislator, District 6
Peter J. Criswell Ulster County Legislator, District 7
Laura B Petit Ulster County Legislator, District 8
Russell E. Gilmore, III Ulster County Legislator, District 10
Doris M. Simonofsky Ulster County Legislator, District 11
Betty Ann Diorio Ulster County Legislator, District 12
Andrew T. Domenech Ulster County Legislator, District 13
Adriana E. Magana Ulster County Legislator, District 14
Julius A. Collins, Jr. Ulster County Legislator, District 15
Tracey Bartels Ulster County Legislator, District 16
Carolyn E. Hansen Ulster County Legislator, District 18
Manna Jo Greene Ulster County Legislator, District 19
Eve Michele Walter Ulster County Legislator, District 20
Lynn Archer Ulster County Legislator, District 21
Kathy A. Nolan Ulster County Legislator, District 22
Jonathan R. Heppner Ulster County Legislator, District 23

North Country

Travis Nelson Clinton County Coroner
Tim DuBrey Highway Superintendent, Town of Plattsburgh
Joel Herzog Legislator Area 1, Clinton County
Willard Todd Legislator Area 5, Clinton County
Carol Blakeslee Legislator Area 7, Clinton County
Jerry Marking Legislature Area 3, Clinton County
Chris Rosenquest Legislature Area 9, Clinton County
Michael Cashman Supervisor, Town of Plattsburgh
Kevin Patnode Town Clerk, Town of Plattsburgh
Paula Bedard Town Council, Town of Ausable
Sharron Garden Town Council, Town of Beekmantown
Charles Kostyk Town Council, Town of Plattsburgh
Tom Wood Town Council, Town of Plattsburgh
James Joyce Town Justice, Town of Plattsburgh
Melinda “Lindy” Ellis Franklin County Legislator District 7
Janet Otto-Cassada St. Lawrence County Clerk

Rochester/Monroe

William W Moehle Brighton Supervisor
Daniel E Aman Brighton Town Clerk
Jason S DiPonzio Brighton Town Council – 4 Year Term
Christopher K Werner Brighton Town Council – 4 Year Term
Karen L Morris Brighton Town Justice
Christopher McCullough Chili Town Supervisor
Theresa C Alano Clarkson Supervisor
Sara L Tebo Clarkson Town Clerk
Sheldon A Meyers Clarkson Town Council
Thomas A Trapp Clarkson Town Council
Christine Corrado CouncilTown of Brighton – 2 Year Term
Karen Bailey Turner County Court Judge
Adam J Bello County Executive
Michelle M Ames Monroe County Legislature – 1st District
Karen P Lobracco Monroe County Legislature – 2nd District
Marvin L Stepherson Monroe County Legislature – 3rd District
Terry H Daniele Monroe County Legislature – 5th District
Daniel J Maloney Monroe County Legislature – 6th District
James F Leary Jr Monroe County Legislature – 7th District
Megan K Thompson Monroe County Legislature – 8th District
Catherine Dean Monroe County Legislature – 9th District
Howard S Maffucci Monroe County Legislature – 10th District
Joshua I Foladare Monroe County Legislature – 11th District
Michael B Yudelson Monroe County Legislature – 13th District
Lorie Barnum Monroe County Legislature – 16th District
Joseph D. Morelle, Jr. Monroe County Legislature – 17th District
John B Baynes Monroe County Legislature – 18th District
James W Cook Monroe County Legislature – 20th District
Victor H Sanchez Monroe County Legislature – 21st District
Linda M Hasman Monroe County Legislature – 23rd District
Joshua P Bauroth Monroe County Legislature – 24th District
Frank Keophetlasy Monroe County Legislature – 28th District
Shani Curry Mitchell Monroe County District Attorney
Mark McDermott East Rochester Village Trustee
Emily E Mischler Fairport Village Trustee
Lakesha V Carter Gates Town Council
Theresa E May Gates Town Council
Rumella Tyana Cameron Greece Town Council Ward 2
Caroline A Shaw Greece Town Council Ward 3
James W Sawers Greece Town Council Ward 4
Stephen L Schultz Henrietta Supervisor
Jesse M Redlo Henrietta Town Council
Millie Sefranek Henrietta Town Council
Gregory P Salmon Henrietta Town Justice
Robert L Cook Henrietta Town Justice
Susan J Michel Henrietta Town Justice
David A Seeley Irondequoit Supervisor
John Perticone Irondequoit Town Council
Patrina D Freeman Irondequoit Town Council
Jon M Stern Mendon Town Justice
Butch Fitzsimmons Monroe County Legislature 15th District
Gino Nitti Monroe County Legislature 19th District
John F Lightfoot Monroe County Legislature 25th District
Yversha Roman Monroe County Legislature 26th District
Ebony Dukes Monroe County Legislature 27th District
Melinda B MacLaren Penfield Town Council
Julie A Mitchell Penfield Town Council
Michael J Lingle Penfield Town Justice
Andrew G Gilchrist Perinton Supervisor
Michael A Folino Perinton Town Council – 2 Year Term
Meredith E Stockman-Broadbent Perinton Town Council – 4 Year Term
Kendra R Evans Pittsford Supervisor
Cathleen A Koshykar Pittsford Town Council
John J Walsh Pittsford Town Council
Mary Lupien Rochester City Council – East District
LaShay D. Harris Rochester City Council South District
Bijaya Khadka Rochester City Council-Northwest District
Melissa L Barrett Rochester City Court Judge
Nicole Morris Rochester City Court Judge (2)
Amy K Maloy Rochester Commissioner of Schools
Beatriz Lebron Rochester School Board (4)
Ricardo Adams Rochester School Board (4)
Willa Powell Rochester School Board (4)
Lori Skoog Sweden Town Council
Mary E Rich Sweden Town Council
Dalia Rodriguez-Aponte Town Board Town of Perinton – 4 year term
Gwendolyn Clifton Town Council Town of Chili
Alison Petrillo Webster Town Board
Danielle Palermo-Jimenez Webster Town Board
Jean M Celian Webster Town Justice

Southern Tier

Jacqueline Wilson City of Elmira, Council District 5
Wendy Nichols City of Elmira, Council District 6
Susan Skidmore Mayor, City of Elmira
Matthew Hayden Schuyler County Judge
Kate Paterson City of Corning City Council Dist 2
Marshall Hyde City of Corning City Council Dist 4
Steven Maio Steuben County Legislator Dist 2

Upstate

Angela Riley Councilman, City of Binghamton, Councilmanic District 3
Aviva Friedman Councilman, City of Binghamton, Councilmanic District 4
Salka Valerio Councilman, City of Binghamton, Councilmanic District 7
Debra Gelson District Attorney, Broome County
Larry Coppola Mayor, Village Of Endicott
Peter A. Orville Town Justice, Town of Vestal
Janet Kent Village Justice, Village of Johnson City
Kimberly Fiato Herkimer Village Trustee
Al Cohen City of Oneida Council Ward 1
Michael Bowe City of Oneida Council Ward 2
James Coulthart City of Oneida Council Ward 3
Jim Chamberlain City of Oneida Mayor
James Goldstein Lebanon Town Supervisor
Nick Ghezzi Lennox Town Justice
Alan Williamson Jr. Lenox Town Council
Scott Blanchard Lenox Town Council
Margaret Milman-Barris Madison County Supervisor Wards 1, 2, and 3
Alden Max Smith Madison County Supervisor Wards 4, 5, and 6
Joseph Magliocca Madison County Supervisor Wards 4, 5, and 6
Melissa Stearns Oneida City Court Judge
Karen White Canandaigua City Council, Ward 3
Erich Dittmar Canandaigua City Council, Ward 4
Ellen Polimeni Canandaigua Mayor
Michelle Farwell Otsego County Representative District 2
Caitlin Ogden Otsego County Representative District 3
Andrew Stammel Otsego County Representative District 4
Danny Lapin Otsego County Representative District 13
Rachel Weil County Legislature, Supervisor at Large for Seneca Falls
Christopher Folk District Attorney, County of Seneca
Peter A. Bump Sodus Town Board
Mary Ellen Fava Williamson Town Board
Margaret A Focarino Yates County Legislator District 2

Western NY

Austin T Morgan New York State Senate, 57th District (Vacant)
Paul L Sungenis Alderman Ward 4, Olean
Peyton D Kunselman Alderman Ward 6, Olean
John J Padlo Cattaraugus County Clerk
Constance M Johnson Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 1
Mary Jane Stuhr Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 1
Edward R Arnold Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 2
Michael E Miles Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 2
Tracylynn Huselstein Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 2
Colette M Schoening Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 3
Sharon J Mathe Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 3
David M Koch Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 5
Susan Labuhn Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 5
Barbara J Hastings Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 6
Vergilio L Giardini, Jr. Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 6
Adam F Jester Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 8
Gerard F Lefeber Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 8
John J Crawford Cattaraugus County Legislator, District 8
Matthew R Swenson City Judge, Salamanca
E. Paul Smith Coroner, Cattaraugus County
John J Harrington, Jr Highway Superintendent, Great Valley
Daniel E. Zawatski Highway Superintendent, Hinsdale
David J Anastasia Olean Alderman, Ward 7
Amber R Frame Town Board – Randolph
Peggy A Burke Town Council – Allegany
Darla B Busan Town Supervisor, Allegany
Rudy Mueller Busti Town Supervisor
Philip Collier Chautauqua County Legislator, District 01
Robert Bankoski Chautauqua County Legislator, District 02
Christopher Schaeffer Chautauqua County Legislator, District 03
Christine Starks Chautauqua County Legislator, District 04
Jeffry Sayers Chautauqua County Legislator, District 05
Kevin O’Connell Chautauqua County Legislator, District 06
Charles Nazzaro Chautauqua County Legislator, District 09
Robert Jr. Whitney Chautauqua County Legislator, District 11
Paul Whitford Chautauqua County Legislator, District 13
Bill Ward (William J Ward) Chautauqua County Legislator, District 18
Kenneth Burnett Chautauqua Town Council
Donald Emhardt Chautauqua Town Sueprvisor
Donald Williams Dunkirk City Council – Ward 1
Martin Bamonto Dunkirk City Council – Ward 2
Miriam Lugo-Alfaro Dunkirk City Council – Ward 3
Michael Civiletto Dunkirk City Council – Ward 4
Frank Beach Dunkirk City Council At Large
Wilfred Rosas Dunkirk City Mayor
Vanessa Braun Ellicott Town Council-Ward 3
Kate Conti Ellington Town Clerk
Barbara Beightol Ellington Town Council
Jeffrey Chase Ellington Town Council
Dennis Colvenback Ellington Town Highway Superintendent
Karen Bifaro Ellington Town Supervisor
James Jaroszynski Falconer Mayor
Athanasia Landis Fredonia Village Mayor
Kara Christina Fredonia Village Trustee
Lorry Schneider Hanover Town Clerk
Todd Johnson Hanover Town Supervisor
Timothy Smeal Jamestown City Council – Ward 1
Thomas Vitale Jamestown City Council – Ward 2
Marie Carrubba Jamestown City Council – Ward 4
Thomas Nelson Jamestown City Council – Ward 6
Gregory Rabb Jamestown City Council At Large
Tamu Graham-Reinhardt Jamestown City Council At Large
Taylor Scott Jamestown City Council At Large
Edward A. Sundquist Jamestown City Mayor
John Yaggie Lakewood Village Trustee
Robert E Dando Jr. Pomfret Town Council
Nancy Dietzen Pomfret Town Justice
James Spacht Ripley Highway Superintendent
Rebecca Carvallo Ripley Town Clerk
Michael Rowe Ripley Town Council
Vera Hustead Ripley Town Justice
Douglas Bowen Ripley Town Supervisor
Teresa Guzman Sherman Town Council
Ashley Senske Town Council – Harmony
Ronald Sellers Town Council – Pomfret
Andrea Babcock Westfield Town Clerk
Zachary Munger Boston Town Council
Dean Szymkowiak Cheektowaga Highway Superintendent
S. Michael Rua City Attorney, City of Tonawanda
Lenora B. Foote-Beavers City Court Judge, City of Buffalo
William J. Reece City Treasurer, City of Tonawanda
Barbara Miller-Williams Comptroller, City of Buffalo
Veronica Golden Council Masten District, City of Buffalo
Colleen R. Perkins CouncilFirst Ward, City of Tonawanda
William J. Bauer Councilman (2 Year Term), Town of West Seneca
Joseph J. Cantafio Councilman (4 Year Term), Town of West Seneca
Nicole M. Herkey Councilman (4 Year Term), Town of West Seneca
Deborah Bruch Bucki Councilman, Town of Amherst
Michael R. Szukala Councilman, Town of Amherst
James F. Granville Councilman, Town of Aurora
Luke E. Wochensky Councilman, Town of Aurora
Gary E. Vara Councilman, Town of Boston
Linda M. Hammer Councilman, Town of Cheektowga
Jacquelyn G. McLean Councilman, Town of Collins
Mark R. Clark Councilman, Town of Eden
Scott O. Hultquist Councilman, Town of Eden
Alan J. Hazard Councilman, Town of Evans
Beverly A. Kinney Councilman, Town of Grand Island
Jennifer L. Pusatier Councilman, Town of Grand Island
Michael Mosey Councilman, Town of Hamburg
Thomas M. Best Jr. Councilman, Town of Hamburg
David F. Mazur Councilman, Town of Lancaster
Kristin J. McCracken Councilman, Town of Lancaster
Jeffrey A. Bono, II Councilman, Town of Newstead
Conor T. Flynn Councilman, Town of Orchard Park
Carl E. Szarek Councilman, Town of Tonawanda
Sean Rautenstrauch CouncilThird Ward, City of Tonawanda
Dean J. Moretti Council To Fill A Vacancy, Third Ward, City of Lackawanna
Mark C. Poloncarz Erie County Executive
Katrinna Martin Erie County Legislator District 1
April N. McCants-Baskin Erie County Legislator District 2
Peter J. Savage III Erie County Legislator District 3
Kevin R. Hardwick Erie County Legislator District 4
Jeanne M. Vinal Erie County Legislator District 5
William N. Freeman Erie County Legislator District 6
Timothy J. Meyers Erie County Legislator District 7
John Bruso Erie County Legislator District 8
John J. Gilmour Erie County Legislator District 9
Annette Iafallo Mayor, City of Lackawanna
Patrick Mang Mayor, Village of Kenmore
Diane M Benczkowski Supervisor, Town of Cheektowga
Edward Krycia, Jr. Supervisor, Town of Eden
James R. Sharpe Supervisor, Town of Grand Island
Ronald Ruffino, Sr. Supervisor, Town of Lancaster
Joseph H. Emminger Supervisor, Town of Tonawanda
Eugene P. Hart, Jr. Supervisor, Town of West Seneca
Francina J. Spoth Town Clerk, Town of Amherst
Dawn M. Boncal Town Clerk, Town of Boston
George M. Hauss Town Clerk, Town of Grand Island
Catherine A. Rybczynski Town Clerk, Town of Hamburg
Cynthia A. Maciejewski Town Clerk, Town of Lancaster
Marguerite Greco Town Clerk, Town of Tonawanda
Amy M. Kobler Town Clerk, Town of West Seneca
David M. Stevens Town Justice, Town of Cheektowga
Ryan J. Mills Town Justice, Town of Clarence
Melissa L. Zittel Town Justice, Town of Eden
Jeffrey A. Poblocki, Sr Town Justice, Town of North Collins
J. Mark Gruber Town Justice, Town of Tonawanda
Bryant M. Burns Town Superintendent of Highways, Town of Boston
Timothy C. Clark Town Superintendent of Highways, Town of Brant
Thomas Reese, II Town Superintendent of Highways, Town of West Seneca
Katherine J. Bestine Trustee, Village of Kenmore
Justin Hill Livingston County Court Judge
Kenneth M. Tompkins City Council, City of Niagara Falls
Paul Beakman Jr City of Lockport 1st Ward Alderman
Mark Devine CIty of Lockport 3rd Ward Alderman
Douglas Nicholson City of Lockport Alderman at Large
Zachary S. Niemiec City of North Tonawanda 2nd Ward Alderman
Edward A. Smolinski City of North Tonawanda 3rd Ward Alderman
Nicholas Phelps City Treasurer/Clerk, Niagara
Steven Allore Lockport Alderman 2nd Ward
Michael MacDonald Lockport Treasurer
Michelle Roman Mayor City of Lockport
Wendy Guild Swearingen Niagara County Legislator 1st Legislative District
Stephanie Kindzia Niagara County Legislator 2nd Legislative District
Mark Grozio Niagara County Legislator 3rd Legislative District
Owen Steed Niagara County Legislator 4th Legislative District
Christopher Robins Niagara County Legislator 5th Legislative District
Dennis Virtuoso Niagara County Legislator 6th Legislative District
Erik A. Herbert Niagara County Legislator 7th Legislative District
Mark Houghton Niagara County Legislator 8th Legislative District
Joseph Kissel Niagara County Legislator 9th Legislative District
Trevor Ganshaw Niagara County Legislator 10th Legislative District
Anita Mullane Niagara County Legislator 13th Legislative District
Alicia Kenyon Niagara Falls City Council
Seth Piccirillo Niagara Falls Mayor
Robert Herman Niagara Highway Super Superintendent
Adam Dickey North Tonawanda Alderman 1st Ward
Robert Brennan North Tonawanda Alderman at large
Amanda Irons-Rindfleisch Pendelton Town Council
Lee Wallace Supervisor Town of Niagara
Joseph Ohol Town of Cambria Town Councilman
Francis Flanagan Town of Lewiston Councilman
Sylvia Virtuoso Town of Niagara Town Clerk
Richard Sirianni Town of Niagara Town Council
Robert Clark Town of Niagara Town Council
Mark L. Wambach Justice, Town of Shelby

 

For inquiries about our questionnaire or endorsement in 2019, contact:
Daniel Langenbucher
718-222-3796, ext. 234
dlangenbucher@workingfamilies.org